Ils ont travaillé avec nous

Pianistes / clavecinistes / organistes
Olivier Latry, Philippe Cassard, Bertrand Chamayou, Fazil Say, Itamar Golan, Nikolaï Lugansky, Michel Dalberto, Paul Lewis, Pierre Hantaï, Jérôme Ducros, Julien Brocal, Dana Ciocarlie, Adam Laloum, Geoffroy Couteau, Jean-Paul Gasparian, Ismaël Margain, Florian Noack, Philippe Entremont, Nathanaël Gouin, Dimitri Malignan, Guillaume Vincent, Clément Lefebvre, Jonas Vitaud, Julien Libeer, Justin Taylor, Jean Rondeau, Sabine Weyer, Franck-Emmanuel Comte, Arielle Beck, Kaoli Ono, Célia Oneto Bensaïd, Théodore Lambert, Laure Cholé, Bella Schütz, Josquin Otal, Nour Ayadi, Théo Fouchenneret, Jean-Baptiste Doulcet, Mara Dobresco, Matthieu Stefanelli, Gaspard Thomas, Bianca Faulisi, Fiona Mato, Guillaume Sigier, François Dumont, Sebastien Ene, Paloma Kouider, Nathalia Milstein, Mathilde Nguyen, Aurèle Marthan, Philippe Hattat, Marie Vermeulin, Vincent Mussat, Orlando Bass, Pierre-Yves Hodique

Violonistes
Pierre Fouchenneret, Alexandra Soumm, Liya Petrova, Luka Faulisi, Lucien Pagnon, Raphaëlle Moreau, David Petrlik, Camille Fonteneau, Eva Zavaro, Elise Bertrand, Vassily Chmykov, Iris Scialom, Hildegarde Fesneau, Théotime Langlois de Swarte, Shuichi Okada, Magdalena Geka,, Ambroise Aubrun, Irène Duval, Fanny Robilliard, Rachel Koblyakov, Nathan Mierdl, Romuald Grimbert-Barré, Nicolas Van Kuijk, Sylvain Favre-Bulle, Yaoré Talibar

 

Violoncellistes
Camille Thomas, Jérôme Pernoo, , Anastasia Kobekina, Christian-Pierre La Marca, Yan  Levionnois, Victor Julien-Laferrière, Emmanuelle Bertrand, Christophe Coin, Nikolas Altstaedt, Ivan Karizna, Volodia Van Keulen, Nicolas Verhoeven, Bumjun Kim, Paul-Marie Kuzma, Hermine Horiot, Natacha Colmez-Collard, Hanna Salzenstein, Virginie Constant, David Louwerse, Anthony Kondo

 

Harpistes
Janet Harbison, Anneleen Lenaerts, Sylvain Blassel, Gustine, Mélanie Laurent, Marcel Cara, Mathilde Wauters, Anna Boulic, Annie Lavoisier, François Pernel, Cristine Merienne, Kevin Le Pennec, Isabelle Moretti, Ben Creighton-Griffiths, 
Pia Salvia, Claudia Lamanna, Léo Doumène, Evelyn Huber, Atlantic Harp Duo, Elisa Vellia, Myrdhin, Lena Woods, Tristan Le Govic, Marie Normant, Rossitza Milevska, Gwenaël Kerleo, Ghislaine Petit-Volta, Nikolaz Cadoret, Hélène Breschand, Alexandra Bidi, Constance Luzzati, David Lootvoet, Agnė Keblyte, Duo Rouyer/Ar Gall

Clarinettistes
Raphaël Sévère, Florent Puijuila, Amaury Viduvier, Carjez Geretsen

 

​Flûtistes
Mathilde Caldérini, Nina Pollet, Julien Beaudiment, Iris Daverio

 

Altistes
Adrien La Marca, Lise Berthaud, Violaine Despeyroux, Manuel Vioque-Judde, Paul Zientara, Mathis Rochat, Clément Pimenta, Anna Sypniewski, Emmanuel François

Guitaristes
Thibault Cauvin

Contrebassistes
Thierry Barbé, Laurène Durantel


Chanteurs
Florian Sempey, Mathias Vidal, Paloma Pradal, Emiliano Gonzalez Toro, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Sandrine Piau, , Adèle Charvet, Philippe Talbot, Edwin Fardini, Anara Khassenova, Irina de Baghy, Lou Benzoni, Inès Lorans, Emilie Rose Bry, Kaëlig Boché, Noëmi Waysfeld

Chefs d'orchestre
Victor Jakob, Valentin Tournet, Paul Agnew, François-Xavier Roth, David Reiland, Pierre Dumoussaud, Zahia Ziouani, Léo Warynski


Ensembles
Orchestre Symphonique de Mulhouse, Orchestre Les Siècles, Quatuor Hermès, Ensemble Variances, Quatuor Belcea, Les Dissonances, Trio Karénine, Trio Sora, Trio Métral, Trio Hélios, Quatuor Voce, Quatuor de Jérusalem, Orchestre National de Metz, Quatuor Van Kuijk, Quatuor Girard, Quatuor Elmire, Quatuor Métamorphoses, Orchestre Divertimento, Orchestre Colonne, Chapelle Harmonique, Quatuor Confluence, Quatuor Phantasy, La Fresque,  Quatuor Hadès, Ensemble Maja

Compositeurs
Thierry Pécou, Tôn-Thât Tiêt, Fabien Waksman, Fabien Cali, François Bernard Mâche, Camille Pépin, Nicolas Bacri, Raphaël Sévère, Elise Bertrand, Matthieu Stefanelli, Bernard Cavanna,